Theatre Heritage Australia - On Stage Magazine

Actor 15.4.1922-15.9.2013

Tenor 21.10.1932-26.7.2013

Theatrical milliner 11.2.1923-11.7.2013

Arts patron and pianist 20.7.1929-23.5.2013

Actor 19.5.1925-9.8.2013

Singer and poet 1951-2012

Vocal coach 15.12.1912-8.2013

Actor and singer  13.5.1911-12.7.2013

Jazz and Blues artist  5.1.1944-7.10.2012

Dancer 1917-18.8.2013

Musician 1947-7.8.2013

Writer director, administrator 24.2.1944-8.9.2013

Circus artiste 27.1.1919-8.2013

Audio technician 1945-2013

Head of Production 1961-12.7.2013